Depends on usage
227 drugs
Allergex caffeine

chlorpheniramine 20mg. caffeine 50mg

Pirafene caffeine

chlorpheniramine 2mg , caffeine 20mg

Markadel

Acetyl Salicylic acid 250mg ,Paracetamol 250mg ,Caffeine 65mg

Trimed Flu

Pseudoephedrine 30 mg, Ibuprofen 200mg

Rhinofen

Pseudoephedrine 30 mg, Ibuprofen 200mg

Farex

Pseudoephedrine 30 mg, Ibuprofen 200mg

Dolo-D Tablet

Pseudoephedrine 30 mg, Ibuprofen 200mg

Dolo-D

Pseudoephedrine 30 mg, Ibuprofen 200 mg (115 ml)

Cetaphed

Pseudoephedrine 60 mg, Ibuprofen 500mg

Powercaps

Pseudoephedrine 45mg, Ibuprofen 300mg

Brufen Flu

Pseudoephedrine 30mg, Ibuprofen 200mg

Brufen Cold

Pseudoephedrine 60mg, Ibuprofen 400mg